Doggy School Bus Hartamas

7.42km away

Paw Reviews

No review yet

What place is this

Swimming for Dogs under 10kgs - RM40
2nd Dogs - RM38
3th / 4th - Rm30 each
Maximum 4 dogs per time: 1hr slot


Swimming for Medium-Large dog - RM50
2nd Dogs - RM45
3th - Rm35 each
Maximum 3 dogs per time: 1hr slot


Swimming with Nanny:
Swim and shower only (3hrs required)
S-M: Pug, Frenchie, Beagle - RM70
S-M: Corgi, Pomeranian, Shih-Tzu - RM95
M-L: Bulldog, Boxer - RM80
M-L: Golderen Retriever, Chow Chow, Sheepdog - RM180


updated on August2023

Where is this place

  • Monday: 8:00AM - 8:00PM
  • Tuesday: 8:00AM - 8:00PM
  • Wednesday: 8:00AM - 8:00PM
  • Thursday: 8:00AM - 8:00PM
  • Friday: 8:00AM - 8:00PM
  • Saturday: 8:00AM - 8:00PM
  • Sunday: 8:00AM - 8:00PM

Doggy School Bus Hartamas, 31G, Jalan 22a/70a, Desa Sri Hartamas 50480 Sri Hartamas Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Bring me there!

© 2023 Lucas map. All rights reserved.

Lucas Map